SCI Banner
AI/GPU Server

AI
AI/GPU Server 800G Transceiver
Transceiver_800

800G SR8 OSFP-RHS

Transceiver_800

AI/GPU Server 400G Transceiver
Transceiver_400

400G SR8
400G SR4 QSFP112

Transceiver_400

400G SR4 OSFP

AI/GPU Server AOC
AOC

800G AOC (1 meter~50 meter)
400G AOC (1 meter~50 meter)
200G AOC (1 meter~50 meter)
100G AOC (1 meter~50 meter)

AOC

800G AOC breakout 2X400G
(1 meter~50 meter)
400G AOC breakout 2X200G
(1 meter~50 meter)
200G AOC breakout 2X100G
(1 meter~50 meter)
100G AOC breakout 4X25G
(1 meter~50 meter)
MiniSAS HD AOC/AEC

AI/GPU Server AEC
AEC/ACC

QSFP-DD (800G)

AEC/ACC

OSFP/OSFP-RHS (800G)

AI/GPU Server 200G Transceiver
Transceiver_200

200G SR4

Transceiver_200

AI/GPU Server 100G Transceiver
Transceiver_100G

100G SR4

Transceiver_100G

AI
AI/GPU Server Internal I/O cable
IO_cables

Multi-Trak Cable (PCIe Gen5)

GenZ/EDSFF Cable (PCIe Gen5)

IO_cables

MCIO Cable (PCIe Gen5)

AI/GPU Server Customize
PCIE Riser

PCIE riser

Customize

Customize

AI/GPU Server Internal I/O connector
IO_connector

Multi-Trak Connector (PCIe Gen5)

DDR5 DIMM

GenZ/EDSFF Connector (PCIe Gen5)

IO_connector

PCIE Connector (PCIe Gen5)

MCIO Connector (PCIe Gen5)

Connector for Storage
U2

U.2 (up to 32GT/S)

M2

M.2 (up to 16GT/S )

AI/GPU Server Pluggable I/O connector
connector

SFP56/QSFP56 (50G/200G)
QSFP-DD (400G)
OSFP/OSFP-RHS (400G)

connector

USB

HDMI

RJ

DP

AI/GPU Server Power Cable and Connector
power_Cable

Wire harness_Power Connector

Wire harness_Signal Connector

power_Cable

ATX

PCIE CEM 5.0

High Current Cable

AI/GPU Server Fiber patchcord
power_Cable

MPO Fiber patchcord

power_Cable

Trunk Cable

mail to JPC
go top